Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 22 "
Photos 7 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 22 "
22 "24 "
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 22 "
All prices 39 →Монітор 21.5" Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 | 4 049 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 | 4 158 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XU2294HSU-B2 | 4 138 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XU2294HSU-B2 | 4 138 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XU2294HSU-B2 | 4 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B2 22 " | from 3 670 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2494HSU-B2 24 " | from 5 442 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →