Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG 65 "
Photos 15 |
Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG 65 "
Screen size:65 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, USB C, LAN
Built-in PC with iiWare 10 OS (Android 11 OS), WiFi 6.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG 65 "
Монітор Iiyama 65 Cali Te6512Mis B1Ag Infrared 40Pkt Ips 4K 7H Wifi | 58 220 ₴ |
Iiyama 65 Cali Te6512Mis B1Ag Infrared 40Pkt Ips 4K 7H Wifi | 56 800 ₴ |
Iiyama 65 Cali Te6512Mis B1Ag Infrared 40Pkt Ips 4K 7H Wifi | 58 220 ₴ |
Iiyama 65 Cali Te6512Mis B1Ag Infrared 40Pkt Ips 4K 7H Wifi | 59 640 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TE5512MIS-B1AG 55 " | from 44 800 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TE6512MIS-B1AG 65 " | from 56 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TE7512MIS-B1AG 75 " | from 71 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →