Iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSN-B5 27 " black
Photos 14 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSN-B5 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSN-B5 27 " black
All prices 40 →Iiyama 27" ProLite XUB2792QSN-B5 Black | 11 329 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSN-B5 | 10 369 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2792QSN-B5 | 10 271 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2792QSN-B5 | 10 283 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XUB2792QSN-B5 | 10 283 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →