IKEA 504.510.52 28 cm chrome
Photos 5 |
IKEA 504.510.52 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IKEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IKEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IKEA 504.510.52 28 cm chrome
Сковорода IKEA оумберліг мідний, 28 см 504.510.52 | 850 ₴ |
ІКЕА (Ікея) Сковорода OUMBRLIG, 504.510.52 | 968 ₴ |
Пательня ІКЕА OUMBARLIG 28 см мідний колір (50451052) | 971 ₴ |
Сковорода IKEA OUMBARLIG 28 см (504.510.52) | 888 ₴ |
Сковорода IKEA OUMBRLIG , мідний, 28см 504.510.52 | 888 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →