Imprese Jesenik 20140
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Imprese Jesenik 20140 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Jesenik 20140
Смеситель для кухни IMPRESE JESENIK с изливом длиной 223 мм, цвет хром 201 | 1 935 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний IMPRESE JESENIK 20140 | 1 917 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Jesenik 20140 | 3 558 ₴ |
IMPRESE JESENIK Змішувач для кухні, хром, 35 мм 20140-16 | 1 634 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →