Imprese Horak 15170
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Imprese Horak 15170 Horakno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Horak 15170
All prices 23 →Змішувач для душа Imprese Horak хром 15170 | 2 138 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Horak 15170 27326 | 2 138 ₴ |
Змішувач у душову одновентильний IMPRESE HORAK хром латунь без душового на | 2 138 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Imprese Horak (15170) 15170 | 2 138 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Imprese Horak 15170, хром,40 мм 193745 | 2 138 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →