Imprese Breclav 40245
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Imprese Breclav 40245 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Breclav 40245
All prices 24 →Змішувач для біде змішувач Imprese Breclav хром 40245 | 1 829 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Breclav 40245 52223 | 1 829 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу IMPRESE BRECLAV на біде одноважільний хром | 1 829 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese Breclav (40245) 40245 | 1 829 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese Breclav, хром 35 мм 40245 | 1 829 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Imprese Breclav 40245:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →