Imprese Vaclav f03506401AB
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Imprese Vaclav f03506401AB |
|
Equipped with ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain), aerator Neoperl (Switzerland). The tap has a swivel aerator. Suitable for flow heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Vaclav f03506401AB
All prices 69 →Змішувач для умивальника Imprese Vaclav чорний матовий f03506410AB | 4 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний із високим виливом IMPRESE VACLAV х | 3 799 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Imprese Vaclav f03506406AB высокий, никель, 35 м | 2 072 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Imprese VACLAV білий (f03506403AB) f03506403AB | 4 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Imprese Vaclav, високий, нікель, 35 мм f03506406A | 2 072 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →