Imprese Laska 40040W
Imprese Laska 40040W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Laska 40040W
All prices 23 →Змішувач для біде змішувач Imprese Laska білий 40040 (35) W 40040(35)W | 2 963 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Laska 40040(35)S 52729 | 1 822 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу IMPRESE LASKA на біде одноважільний сатин л | 1 822 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Imprese Laska сатин (40040S) 40040S | 1 822 ₴ |
Змiшувач для бiде Imprese LASKA, сатiн, 35 мм 40040S | 1 822 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Imprese Laska 40040W:
- Swivel aerator
We recommendCompare using chart →