Imprese Kampa 10285
Photos 3 |
Imprese Kampa 10285 Kampano hand shower |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Kampa 10285
All prices 23 →Змішувач для ванни Imprese Kampa хром 10285 | 3 199 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Kampa 10285 | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом IMPRESE KAMPA хром л | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese KAMPA (10285) 10285 | 3 199 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Kampa 10285, хром, 35 мм 194315 | 3 199 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →