from 3 000 ₴weight Bench, press, hyperextension, angle: negative, folding, user up to 120 kg
from 4 190 ₴horizontal bar and bars, wall mount, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 82 068 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, 160x155x110 cm
from 1 501 ₴horizontal bar, Swedish wall, parallel grip, user: up to 120 kg
from 73 380 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 105 kg, 160x140x111 cm
from 9 342 ₴classic, sports, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 5 800 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, negative, vertical, horizontal, user up to 120 kg
from 12 500 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 120 kg
from 41 220 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 204x137x120 cm
from 14 424 ₴classic, sports, press stop, reversible horizontal bar, spacer, growth scale
from 20 226 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 25 680 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 64 074 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, 166х106x71 cm
from 29 736 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 58 122 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 85 kg, Scott's bench, 166x119x88 cm