from 106 182 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x113x112 cm
from 24 978 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 32 502 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 200 kg, 94x141x80 cm
from 40 338 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 102 012 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x178x66 cm
from 21 984 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 150 kg
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 67 020 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 197x168x115 cm
from 38 682 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: vertical, load up to 300 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 69 654 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 119x185x168 cm
from 451 830 ₴fitness station, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, horizontal bar
from 67 938 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 150 kg
from 90 714 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x178x66 cm
from 25 446 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 175 kg, 47x203x82 cm
from 63 042 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, load up to 300 kg