from 100 896 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 116х116x152.4 cm
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 17 136 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 86 676 ₴glut machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x115х98 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 117 084 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 97 050 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152х142х100 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 16 176 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: vertical, user up to 300 kg
from 120 078 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 400 kg, 150х247х121 cm
from 51 246 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 125 kg, Scott's bench, 95x134x88 cm
from 35 322 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 200 kg
from 102 924 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x116x116 cm
from 40 956 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 82 656 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x142x100 cm