from 27 558 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 99 792 ₴torso machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152x162x133 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 94 962 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 150 kg, 226x114x61 cm
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 28 848 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, user up to 150 kg
from 107 058 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 225x214x68 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 64 644 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 150 kg, 112x130x120 cm
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 110 106 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 181x152x142 cm
from 24 960 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 70 734 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 124 kg, 119x101.4x158 cm
from 83 568 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 226x114x61 cm
from 25 518 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 92 946 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 214x225x68 cm