from 81 684 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 190x165x101 cm
from 40 776 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 93 000 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 125 kg, 128х175х98 cm
from 24 960 ₴bench with stand, bench press, angle: horizontal, load up to 300 kg
from 46 704 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 210 kg
from 172 626 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 200 kg, horizontal bar, 233x323x93 cm
from 51 528 ₴horizontal bar and bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 200 kg
from 151 122 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 152х151х161 cm
from 25 518 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: positive, vertical, horizontal, user up to 200 kg
from 37 446 ₴parallel bars, floor, press stop, user: up to 150 kg
from 122 658 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 95 kg, 152x181x142 cm
from 41 832 ₴weight Bench, bench press, press, angle: negative, horizontal, load up to 150 kg
from 124 608 ₴strength Training Machine, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, 191x184x96 cm
from 40 362 ₴strength Training Machine, free weight, load weight: up to 250 kg, 175х101х91.3 cm
from 16 530 ₴weight Bench, bench press, angle: horizontal, user up to 300 kg
from 143 454 ₴block frame, cargo block, load weight: up to 100 kg, horizontal bar, 232x322x91 cm