Intertool GE-0055
Intertool GE-0055 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0055
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool GE-0055 122463 | 139 ₴ |
Дощівник круговий з обертовою голівкою Intertool (GE-0055) | 139 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій круговий голівкою, що обертається, на кілку. PP, ABS, | 139 ₴ |
Дощуватель кругової на костыле Intertool (GE-0055) | 139 ₴ |
Дощуватель кругової з головкою обертається на костыле INTERTOOL GE-0055 | 154 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →