Intertool GE-0074
Intertool GE-0074 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0074
Intertool Intertool GE-0074 127965 | 249 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливання на базі | 249 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливання на базі | 301 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій INTERTOOL GE-0074 пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною | 274 ₴ |
Дождеватель Intertool пульсуючий METAL на базі до 12 м (GE-0074) | 282 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →