Intertool GE-0056
Intertool GE-0056 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0056
All prices 15 →Intertool Intertool GE-0056 122464 | 149 ₴ |
Дощівник пульсувальний з повною/частковою зоною поливу Intertool (GE-0056) | 145 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливу на кіл, ко | 238 ₴ |
Дощувач пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливу на милиці, коло/сектор | 249 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливу на кілку, | 139 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →