Intertool HT-6018 150 mm
Intertool HT-6018 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-6018 150 mm
All prices 8 →Intertool Intertool HT-6018 | 269 ₴ |
Струбцина тип "G" 6", довжина 150 мм INTERTOOL HT-6018 | 369 ₴ |
Струбцина тип "G" 6", довжина 150мм INTERTOOL HT-6018 | 269 ₴ |
Струбцина тип "G", довжина 150 мм INTERTOOL HT-6018 | 299 ₴ |
Струбцина тип "G" 6", довжина 150 мм INTERTOOL HT-6018 (83301) | 269 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Intertool HT-6018 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-6018 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-6014 50 mm | from 75 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6015 75 mm | from 115 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6016 100 mm | from 165 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6017 125 mm | from 189 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Intertool HT-6018 150 mm | from 269 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →