Intertool PT-0118
Photos 10 |
Intertool PT-0118 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0118
All prices 11 →Краскопульт пневматический HVLP, форсунка 1.4мм, верхний пластиковый бачок | 549 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний HVLP, форсунка 1.4 мм, верхній пластиковий бачок 6 | 549 ₴ |
Intertool Краскопульт пневматический Intertool HVLP 1.4мм 600мл, 3бар (PT- | 522 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Intertool PT-0118 | 494 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний Intertool HVLP, форсунка 1.4 мм, верхній пластиков | 549 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Intertool PT-0118 configurations
Price for Intertool PT-0118 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool PT-0117 | from 299 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0118 | from 494 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0119 | from 494 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0120 | from 494 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0125 | from 494 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →