Intertool Storm PT-0148
Photos 5 |
Intertool Storm PT-0148 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.8 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool Storm PT-0148
All prices 10 →Краскопульт пневматический Intertool (PT-0148) | 1 356 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний Intertool LVLP TEFLON 1,8мм PT-0148 | 1 439 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний LVLP TEFLON професійний, форсунка 1.8 мм, верхній | 1 599 ₴ |
Intertool Краскопульт пневматический Intertool LVLP TEFLON профессиональны | 1 392 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Intertool PT-0148 | 1 439 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Intertool Storm PT-0148 configurations
Price for Intertool Storm PT-0148 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool Storm PT-0143 | from 1 356 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool Storm PT-0148 | from 1 356 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →