Intertool PT-0130
Photos 6 |
Intertool PT-0130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0130
All prices 13 →Краскопульт Intertool PT-0130 | 1 229 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматический LVLP, форсунка 1.3мм, с редуктором, верхний пла | 1 449 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний Intertool LVMP 1,3мм PT-0130 | 1 304 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Intertool LVLP PT-0130 | 1 304 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний LVLP , форсунка 1.3мм, з редуктором, пластиковий б | 1 449 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →