Intertool DT-5045
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Intertool DT-5045 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool DT-5045
All prices 9 →Пистолет покрасочный электрический Intertool DT-5045 | 1 356 ₴ |
Краскопульт электрический HVLP 450 Вт., форсунка 1.5 мм, бачок 1л., 0.14-0 | 1 599 ₴ |
Пістолет фарбувальний електричний INTERTOOL DT-5045 | 1 280 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool DT-5045 123481 | 1 599 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач електричний Intertool HVLP d1,5мм (DT-5045) | 1 439 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →