Bark BT-290SD
Bark BT-290SD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark BT-290SD
All prices 10 →Bark BT-290SD | 15 491 ₴ |
Bark BT-290SD | 15 628 ₴ |
Човен моторний надувний Bark BT-290SD | 16 800 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark BT-290SD | 19 410 ₴ |
Двомісний моторний кільовий надувний човен Барк (Bark) BT-290 SD з двома з | 17 097 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bark BT-290SD configurations
Price for Bark BT-290SD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark BT-290SD | from 15 491 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark BT-310SD | from 15 757 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark BT-330SD | from 17 370 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →