IQ Therm Classic CLV120
7 392 ₴ Buy! IQ-Therm Водонагрівач IQ-therm Classic-CLV120Кліматична техніка9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
IQ Therm Classic CLV120 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IQ Therm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IQ Therm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IQ Therm Classic CLV120 configurations
Price for IQ Therm Classic CLV120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IQ Therm Classic CLV050 | from 4 564 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IQ Therm Classic CLV080 | from 5 627 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IQ Therm Classic CLV100 | from 6 401 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IQ Therm Classic CLV120 | from 7 392 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend