Gorenje GT 10 U
Videos 4 |
Gorenje GT 10 U 10 L trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L trumpets & Cornets on top 15 L trumpets & Cornets from below 15 L trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Fast heating. Enameled tank. 5 year tank warranty. Class A for energy efficiency. Frost protection.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GT 10 U
All prices 98 →Gorenje Gorenje GT 10 U/B9 298361 | 5 959 ₴ |
GORENJE GORENJE GT 10U/B9 | 5 220 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Gorenje GT10U/B9 | 4 665 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Gorenje GT10U/B9 | 4 435 ₴ |
Бойлер Gorenje GT 10 U/B9 10 л | 5 959 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
3 7 6 6 |
Do not buy!!! For the second week, the guarantors have had an avalanche of orders for the replacement of valves, which are also not normal !!! Dimensions I definitely do not recommend buying! Bought two boilers. On the first day, the valve on the first one leaked. It took 3 days to deal with the issue of replacing it. After 2 weeks, the same defect was found in the second boiler. again 3 days of negotiations. As a result, the guarantors of "Gorenia" arrived, changed the valve and it flows again with them !!! They said there are dozens of marriages! New valves are also defective - there is nothing to change! Result: it was taken to have hot water - there is neither water nor nerves. And the price is not the cheapest! use Gorenje GT 10 U less than month |
I haven't had a problem with something for a long time. Until then, when one fine day, when there was no one in the room to take care of him, the water in the pipes and veins simply burned out and no longer warmed. And before that, I carefully adjusted the temperature, quickly heating it up. Really bad. Heating speed No protection from overheating |
We went for the form to install under the sink. So they took yoga. Propratsyuvav in the kitchen 4 and a half rocky, potim potik. Anton Kukoba: use Gorenje GT 15 U more than year |
3 out of 23 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Gorenje GT 10 U configurations
Price for Gorenje GT 10 U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GT 10 O | from 4 300 ₴ | 98 offers | ||
Gorenje GT 10 U | from 4 435 ₴ | 99 offers | ||
Gorenje GT 15 O | from 4 994 ₴ | 95 offers | ||
Gorenje GT 15 U | from 4 994 ₴ | 92 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →