IRIS hydro TLP-680 170x90 cm hydromassage
Photos 4 |
IRIS TLP-680 170x120 |
|
Massage intensity regulator, touch control panel. There is a backlight with chromotherapy
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IRIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IRIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IRIS hydro TLP-680 170x90 cm hydromassage
Ванна гідро- аеромасажна Iris 170х120 TLP-680 new | 67 923 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова гідромасажна IRIS 170x120 (TLP-680) | 67 923 ₴ |
Ванна гідро- аеромасажна Iris 170х120 TLP-680 new | 65 612 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова IRIS TLP-680 з гідро-, аеромасажем, 170Х120Х67 | 59 050 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →