Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4
Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO HVLP 600мл d1,4мм (H-3003A-1.4) | 4 955 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний HVLP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,4мм (H-30 | 4 955 ₴ |
Краскопульт професійний HVLP 600мл, 1,4мм ITALCO H-3003A-1.4 | 4 955 ₴ |
Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4 configurations
Price for Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.3 | from 4 309 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Italco H-3003A HVLP 1.4 | from 4 955 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →