Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3
Photos 4 |
Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3
Фарбувальний пістолет LVMP 600мл, 1,3мм Gloss-1.3LM Italco (2000002577430) | 4 958 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач LVMP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3 мм | 3 688 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний LVMP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3мм (Glos | 3 688 ₴ |
Фарбувальний пістолет LVMP 600мл, 1,3мм Gloss-1.3LM Italco 000257959 | 4 987 ₴ |
Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3 configurations
Price for Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.3 | from 3 688 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Italco Gloss 1 LVMP 1.4 | from 3 688 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →