Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3
Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3 nozzle 1.3 mmnozzle 1.4 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Italco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Italco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3
Фарбопульт пневматичний ITALCO LVMP 600мл d1,3мм (H-3003A-1.3LM) | 4 309 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач LVMP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3 мм | 4 309 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматичний LVMP верх.пласт.бачок 600мл, форсунка-1,3мм (H-30 | 4 309 ₴ |
Краскопульт із верхнім бачком LVMP 600мл, 1,3мм ITALCO H-3003A-1.3LM | 4 309 ₴ |
Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3 configurations
Price for Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.3 | from 4 309 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Italco H-3003A LVMP 1.4 | from 4 955 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →