Japan Racing SL02 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
Videos 8Photos 92 | from 13 199 up to 13 674 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing SL02 11
Specifications
Japan Racing SL02 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing SL02 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67,1
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 13 199 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) Matt Black На замовлення | 13 674 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Bronze (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 13 199 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING SL02 Matt Gun Metal (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) | 13 199 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) Matt Bronze На замовлення | 13 674 ₴ |
Japan Racing SL02 (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET40 DIA67.1) Matt Gun Metal На замовле | 13 674 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar