Jaquar Florentine Aquamax FLR-CHR-5783K
Jaquar Florentine Aquamax FLR-CHR-5783K |
|
Safety lock activated at 38 °C
The internal function block is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Florentine Aquamax FLR-CHR-5783K
Зовнішня частина змішувача на 3 споживача Jaquar Florentine Aquamax (FLR-C | 1 584 ₴ |
Jaquar Jaquar Верхня частина змішувача FLORENTINE Аквамакс, 3полож, д/ALD- | 1 114 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа на 3 потребителя Jaquar Florentine FLR-CHR-5783 | 1 584 ₴ |
Змiшувач для ванни JAQUAR Florentine Aquamax FLR-CHR-5783K | 1 583 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →