Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RL
Photos 12 |
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RL
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний VILLEROY & BOCH VENTICELLO 4611RLR1 з сидінням SlimSeat Q | 19 500 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз з кришкою Villeroy&Boch Venticello (4611RL01) 4611RL01 | 16 740 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy&Boch VENTICELLO з сидінням SlimSeat Line 4611RL0 | 38 786 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз з кришкою Villeroy&Boch Venticello (4611RL01) | 39 711 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy &Boch Venticello DirectFlush 4611RL01 сидіння Sl | 19 199 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →