JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII (JBLBAR21DBM2B)
Videos 4Photos 13 |
JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII |
|
USB playback is available in US version, in other versions USB is for service only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII
All prices 7 →JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII Black 142073717 офіційна гарантія | 13 699 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Soundbar JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII Czarny | 15 334 ₴ |
Soundbar JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass MKII Czarny | 15 334 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass (MK2) Black (JBLBAR21DBM2BL) | 15 464 ₴ |
Акустична система JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass (MK2) (JBLBAR21DBM2BLKEP) | 14 500 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass (MK2) Black (JBLBAR21DBM2BL) | 15 458 ₴ |
Саундбар JBL Bar 2.1 Deep Bass (MK2) Black (JBLBAR21DBM2BL) | 15 468 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →