Samsung HW-Q700C
Videos 5Photos 20 |
Samsung HW-Q700C |
|
Q Symphony technology. adaptive sound. Samsung Acoustic Beam technology generates overhead sound, delivering true 3.1.2-channel audio for movie and game lovers. Support Spotify Connect, Tidal Connect.
How to choose a soundbar?Is a soundbar the best solution for home theater or a compromise? How to select the appropriate soundbar. Complete guide.
Deciphering the labeling of Samsung soundbarsAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Samsung soundbars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung HW-Q700C
All prices 44 →Саундбар Samsung HW-Q700C Soundbar (HW-Q700C/UA) | 15 149 ₴ |
Саундбар Samsung HW-Q700C/UA | 15 999 ₴ |
SAMSUNG HW-Q700C/UA | 15 031 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Samsung HW-Q700C | 13 687 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Samsung HW-Q700C | 13 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
One-touch audio works via Bluetooth and is compatible with Samsung mobile devices with Android 8.1 and higher: just touch the soundbar with your phone while playing music.
We recommendCompare using chart →