JBL Vibe 300TWS
Videos 9Photos 28 |
JBL Vibe 300TWS |
|
Lightweight, long-lasting True Wireless in-ear headphones with signature JBL Deep Bass sound, base level water resistance, and support for fast charging technology. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category in 2023, it is offered in four color options. The moderate cost of these headphones makes them a good choice for a wide range of users, incl. for youngsters and teens, many of whom are sure to love the enhanced bass provided by JBL's Deep Bass Sound technology.
Also, this model will appeal to people who do not like the sensations that arise when using in-ear models. When choosing, it should be borne in mind that the JBL Vibe 300TWS wireless headphones do not provide pronounced noise isolation, so they can be safely recommended to users who want to maintain acoustic contact with the environment. Thanks to the large 12mm driver diaphragm, this model delivers quality sound over a wide frequency range (20 to 20 kHz). The clean sound with bass accent is suitable for playing any of today's popular genres, including EDM and hip-hop. An energy-efficient Bluetooth 5.2 wireless interface is used to connect to digital audio sources (smartphones, tablets, laptops, game consoles).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Buy JBL Vibe 300TWS
All prices 88 →Навушники JBL Vibe 300 (JBLV300TWSBLUEU) Blue | 1 599 ₴ |
Навушники JBL Vibe 300 TWS Blue (JBLV300TWSBLUEU) | 1 499 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники JBL Vibe 300TWS Black (JBLV300TWSBLKEU) JBLV300TWSBLK | 1 499 ₴ |
Наушники JBL Vibe 300TWS Blue (JBLV300TWSBLUEU) JBLV300TWSBLUEU | 1 499 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура JBL Vibe 300TWS Blue (JBLV300TWSBLUEU) JBLV300TWSBLUEU | 1 499 ₴ |
I’m telling you about the river, having discovered a mine (I don’t know if everyone is like this, maybe I’m defective) if you listen to music through the hvilin 20, the sound may disappear for a second - initially the sound switches to mono, then only to one earphone and suddenly becomes clear, and after a second znov everything OK. Not very acceptable to be honest Collection volume
The vigor of the sound Autonomy ergonomics The case is getting very frayed
It’s noticeable that the sound stops when I watch the video use JBL Vibe 300TWS few months |