Jika Mio H3677100040421
Photos 3 |
Jika Mio H3677100040421 |
|
Bracket sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Mio H3677100040421
All prices 6 →Верхня лійка кругла JIKA Mio 200мм чорний пластик H3677100040411 | 2 132 ₴ |
Верхній душ JIKA Mio (H3677100040421) H3677100040421 | 2 611 ₴ |
Верхній душ JIKA Mio H3677100040421 | 2 819 ₴ |
Верхня лійка кругла JIKA Mio 200мм хром пластик H3677100040421 | 3 057 ₴ |
Верхня лійка кругла JIKA Mio 200мм чорний пластик H3677100040411 | 2 132 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →