Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001
Photos 4 |
Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001
Тумба під умивальник JIKA Mio-N 51.5x58.8x44.8см підвісна біла без умиваль | 16 894 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник JIKA Mio-N 51.5x58.8x44.8см підвісна біла без умиваль | 12 995 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник JIKA Mio-N 51.5x58.8x44.8см підвісна біла без умиваль | 16 894 ₴ |
Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001 configurations
Price for Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001 | from 12 995 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 60 H40J7144015001 | from 12 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 61 H40J7154015001 | from 13 910 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001 | from 13 335 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →