Genebre Tau R65112 18
Genebre Tau R65112 18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Tau R65112 18
All prices 9 →Верхній душ GENEBRE Tau-circle R6511218 R65112 18 | 2 539 ₴ |
Верхній душ Genebre Tau-circle (R65112 18) R65112 18 | 2 821 ₴ |
Верхній душ GENEBRE Tau-circle (R6511218) | 2 821 ₴ |
Верхній душ GENEBRE Tau-circle R65112 18 | 2 821 ₴ |
Genebre Tau-circle R6511218 R65112 18 | 2 341 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Genebre Tau R65112 18:
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →