Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001
Photos 5 |
Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001 |
|
Drawers can withstand a load of 30 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001
All prices 8 →Тумба для раковини JIKA Mio-N 80 см (H40J7164015001) H40J7164015001 | 16 121 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник JIKA Mio 76x58.8x44.8см підвісна біла без умивальника | 18 876 ₴ |
Тумба під раковину JIKA Mio-N 80 см ясен (H40J7164013421) H40J7164013421 | 13 335 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник JIKA Mio 76x58.8x44.8см підвісна біла без умивальника | 18 876 ₴ |
Тумба для раковини JIKA Mio-N 80 см ясен (H40J7164013421) H40J7164013421 | 15 104 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001 configurations
Price for Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Mio-N 51 H40J7134015001 | from 12 995 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 60 H40J7144015001 | from 12 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 61 H40J7154015001 | from 13 910 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N 80 H40J7164015001 | from 13 335 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →