JVC KD-DB622BT
Photos 3 |
JVC KD-DB622BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:CD, USB, AUX
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Panel:detachable
Connection:ISO/RCA
All specifications
Specifications KD-DB622BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JVC KD-DB622BT
All prices 7 →CD-MP3-магнітола JVC KD-DB622BT | 6 554 ₴ |
Автомагнитола jvc kd-db622bt | 7 819 ₴ |
JVC KD-DB622BT 31399 | 8 256 ₴ |
Автомагнітола JVC KD-DB622BT | 7 163 ₴ |
CD-MP3-магнітола JVC KD-DB622BT | 7 326 ₴ |
CD/MP3-ресивер JVC KD-DB622BT 31399-car | 7 513 ₴ |
Автомагнитола JVC KD-DB622BT | 7 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →