Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD ivory
Photos 4 |
Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD ivory black ivory |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD ivory
All prices 20 →Kaiser Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAd | 34 499 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD | 32 076 ₴ |
KAISER KCT 6745 FI ElfAD | 32 899 ₴ |
Электрическая варочная поверхность Kaiser kct 6745 fi ElfAD | 36 471 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAd 379-01 | 34 499 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD configurations
Price for Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser KCT 6745 FI AD black | from 32 076 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kaiser KCT 6745 FI ElfAD ivory | from 32 076 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →