Kamille KM-4428
Photos 8 |
Kamille KM-4428 6.2 L10 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kamille 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kamille.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kamille KM-4428
All prices 28 →Каструля з кришкою Kamille 10,0 л з литого алюмінію з антипригарним покрит | 1 533 ₴ |
Kamille KM-4428 | 1 995 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Kamille 10л з литого алюмінію з антипригарним покриттям | 1 466 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Kamille 10 л з литого алюмінію з антипригарним гранітни | 1 555 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Kamille 10.0л з литого алюмінію з антипригарним покритт | 1 791 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Kamille KM-4428 configurations
Price for Kamille KM-4428 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamille KM-4427 | from 1 094 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Kamille KM-4428 | from 1 219 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →