RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL
Photos 8 |
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL 3 L4.2 L |
|
The inside of the pan is coated with Mega Stone non-stick coating, which is highly resistant to high temperatures and mechanical damage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL
Каструля Ringel Zitrone black с крышкой 3.0 л (RG-2108-20 BL) RG-2108-20 B | 1 287 ₴ |
Ringel RG-2108-20 BL** | 1 144 ₴ |
Ringel Zitrone Black 20x10.5 см 3.0 л (RG-2108-20 BL) ZitroneBlack20x10.5с | 1 725 ₴ |
Каструля RINGEL Zitrone Black (3.0л) 20см з кришкою (RG-2108-20 BL-R) | 1 300 ₴ |
Кастрюля RINGEL Zitrone Black 20x10.5 см 3.0л з кришкою RG-2108-20 BL-R | 1 314 ₴ |
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL configurations
Price for RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20BL | from 1 144 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1BL | from 1 349 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →