Kapro 779-40-20
Photos 5 |
Kapro 779-40-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapro 779-40-20
Уровень Kapro Spirit New 2 капсулы 200 мм (779-40-20) | 614 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний магнітний ECOSTRUM SPIRIT (200 мм) (779-40-20) 779-40-2 | 560 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний KAPRO Spirit (0.2 м) (779-40-20) 779-40-20 | 589 ₴ |
Рівень Kapro Spirit New (779-40-20) | 614 ₴ |
Kapro 779-40-20 configurations
Price for Kapro 779-40-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapro 779-40-20 | from 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-40 | from 557 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-60 | from 693 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-80 | from 844 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-100 | from 962 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-120 | from 769 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-150 | from 1 395 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kapro 779-40-200 | from 1 728 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →