Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x1405 (PLV220501401R2K)
from 12 968 up to 19 390 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 38
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x1405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V 22 505x1405
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Line-V PLV 22 505x1405 | 13 272 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V Plv 22 505X1405 мм 2018 Вт | 13 256 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V PLV 22 505X1405 2018 Вт PLV2205014 | 13 272 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Line-V PLV 22 505X1405 2018 Вт (PLV220501401R2K) | 13 272 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi PLV22 500x1400 (PLV220501401R2K) | 13 660 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
We recommend