Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x400
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 100
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x400
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X400 мм (FK0220500401N2Z) | 3 811 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 22 500x400 | 3 587 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22, 500X400 мм, 772 Вт FK | 3 811 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K FK0 22 500X400 мм | 3 793 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2, Profil-K, FK0 22, 500X400 мм, 772 Вт (FK0220500401N2Z) | 3 811 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend