Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1100 (FTV220301101R2K)
from 5 586 up to 10 755 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 300x1100
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 22 300x1100 | 7 351 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 300x1100 | 6 918 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 300X1100 мм | 7 324 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 300X1100 мм FTV2203011 | 7 351 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 300X1100 мм (FTV220301101R2K) | 7 351 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend