KFZ 7860 6,5x16/4x108 ET26 DIA65
Photos 3 | from 2 857 up to 4 186 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65 mm Departure (ET):26 mm |
Configurations KFZ 7860 1
Specifications
KFZ 7860 6,5x16/4x108 ET26 DIA65 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 7860 6,5x16/4x108 ET26 DIA65
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 7860 Citroen R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET26 DIA65.1 (bla | 2 985 ₴ |
ALST 7860 6,5x16/4x108 D65,0 ET26 B | 2 970 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 7860 Citroen 6,5x16 4x108 ET26 DIA65,1 (black) | 2 957 ₴ |
KFZ 7860 (R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET26 DIA65) черный | 2 857 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7860 6.5x16 4x108 ET26 DIA65 Black | 3 017 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 7860 black R16 W6,5 PCD4x108 ET26 DIA65 | 2 920 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7860 6.5x16 4x108 ET26 DIA65 Black | 4 186 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 7860 6.5x16 4x108 ET26 DIA65 Black | 2 884 ₴ |
Close
Similar