from 11 760 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, active, 120 W, 68 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex, USB port, Bluetooth
from 20 850 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 200 W, 8 Ohm, 35 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 7 999 ₴overhead, closed, wired, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 1.22 m, foldable, 15 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm
from 12 800 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, active, 120 W, 55 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex, USB port, Bluetooth
from 10 680 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 170 W, 8 Ohm, 62 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 26 600 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 200 W, 8 Ohm, 38 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex, Bi-Amping/Wiring
from 33 849 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 200 W, 8 Ohm, 38 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 17 999 ₴monitor, kit 2.0, active, 70 W, 8 Ohm, 76 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex, USB port, Bluetooth
from 12 800 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, active, 70 W, 60 – 20000 Hz, bass reflex, USB port, Bluetooth
from 9 996 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 100 W, 8 Ohm, 68 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 20 160 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 170 W, 8 Ohm, 45 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 21 360 ₴homemade, kit 5.0, passive, 275 W, 8 Ohm, 110 – 23000 Hz, bass reflex
from 20 800 ₴homemade, kit 2.0, passive, 60 W, 62 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex
from 15 999 ₴homemade, 1.0, passive, 100 W, 8 Ohm, 82 – 21000 Hz, bass reflex